SUMMARY REPORT        CITY OF MILWAUKEE                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:04/06/21     2021 SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:01 PM     APRIL 6, 2021

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 477).  .  .  .  .       477  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   566,674
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .   105,220
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .        97     .09
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             18.57
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .               .02

          State Superintendent of Public Instruction
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jill Underly  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    71,431   69.22
           Deborah Kerr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    31,520   30.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       238     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,014

          Court of Appeals Judge, District 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maxine A. White  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    65,984   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       775    1.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    38,454

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack L. Dávila  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    62,457   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       659    1.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,099

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Katie Kegel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    60,087   64.81
           Susan Roth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    32,299   34.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       332     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,466

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ellen R. Brostrom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    62,098   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       727    1.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,392

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 12
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David L. Borowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    62,163   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       838    1.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,209

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 15
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           J.D. Watts .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    62,072   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       636    1.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,502

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 19
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kori L. Ashley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    62,652   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       541     .86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,020

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 22
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Timothy Witkowiak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    61,262   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       691    1.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    43,265

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 30
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jon Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    62,941   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       567     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    41,704

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 37
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher Dee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    61,443   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       601     .97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    43,175

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 42
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Reyna Morales .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    62,904   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       584     .92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    41,725

          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 46
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 477 OF 477 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David A. Feiss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    61,128   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       585     .95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    43,502

          County Supervisor, District 10
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 27 OF 27 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Darrin B. Madison, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .     1,533   49.63
           Priscilla E. Coggs-Jones  .  .  .  .  .     1,545   50.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       180

          North Shore Municipal Judge, Bayside/Brown Deer/Glendale
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher R. Lipscomb, Sr. .  .  .  .     3,906   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33     .84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,387

          Village of Bayside, Village Trustee
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Rosenfeld .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       553   47.31
           Margaret Zitzer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       603   51.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13    1.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       985

          Village of Brown Deer, Village Trustee
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Renee Booker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,096   31.61
           Gary Springman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       834   24.06
           Emily Siegrist.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,530   44.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,173

          City of Cudahy, Alderperson, District 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Miranda Levy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       372   56.88
           Jeffrey Schlax.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       282   43.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          City of Cudahy, Alderperson, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul Marifke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155   96.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    3.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99

          City of Cudahy, Municipal Judge
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John E. Dobogai III .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,284   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10     .77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       895

          Village of Fox Point, Village Trustee
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Liz Sumner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,127   58.15
           Catie Anderson Knight  .  .  .  .  .  .       796   41.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15     .77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,404

          City of Glendale, Mayor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bryan Kennedy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,978   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42    2.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       909

          City of Glendale, Alderperson, District 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tomika S. Vukovic.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       241   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142

          City of Glendale, Alderperson, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John C. Gelhard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       312   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174

          City of Glendale, Alderperson, District 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven John Schmelzling.  .  .  .  .  .       346   97.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    2.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169

          Village of Greendale, Village President
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jason Cyborowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,968   97.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58    2.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,093

          Village of Greendale, Village Trustee
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Colleen Fechtmeyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,823   34.84
           Jason Cyborowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       473    9.04
           Elaine Unger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,541   29.45
           Tyler M. Helsel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,356   25.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39     .75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,000

          City of Greenfield, Mayor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 21 OF 21 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Neitzke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,786   98.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39    1.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,504

          City of Greenfield, Alderperson, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karl Kastner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       626   97.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    2.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       517

          City of Greenfield, Alderperson, District 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pam Akers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       383   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224

          City of Greenfield, Alderperson, District 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shirley A. Saryan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       610   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    1.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       340

          Village of Hales Corners, Village President
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Besson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       829   68.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       376   31.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       187

          Village of Hales Corners, Village Trustee
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roger Brinkmeier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       753   31.84
           Mary Bennett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       830   35.10
           Jeff Chesney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       756   31.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26    1.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,811

          City of Milwaukee, Municipal Judge, Branch 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 327 OF 327 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Valarie A. Hill  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    32,425   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       359    1.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,997

          City of Oak Creek, Mayor
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel J. Bukiewicz .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,817   96.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98    3.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,967

          City of Oak Creek, Alderperson, District 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven Kurkowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       468   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       325

          City of Oak Creek, Alderperson, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard J. Duchniak .  .  .  .  .  .  .       510   62.42
           Jimmy Kroening.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       306   37.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123

          City of Oak Creek, Alderperson, District 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth A. Gehl  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       565   95.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26    4.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       409

          Village of River Hills, Village Trustee
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peter C. Kingwill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   43.04
           Peggy J. Russo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       207   53.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    3.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       328

          Village of Shorewood, Village President
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann McCullough McKaig  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,847   51.15
           Jessica Carpenter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,759   48.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172

          Village of Shorewood, Village Trustee
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Enrique E. Figueroa .  .  .  .  .  .  .       598    9.99
           Melissa Moore Baldauff .  .  .  .  .  .     1,954   32.65
           Lindsay Maruszewski .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,313   21.94
           Jim Arndorfer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,103   35.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16     .27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,580

          City of South Milwaukee, Alderperson, District 1
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brett Briesemeister .  .  .  .  .  .  .       411   51.83
           Craig Maass.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       371   46.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    1.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       575

          City of South Milwaukee, Alderperson, District 2
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tim Backes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       304   38.38
           Ray A. Navarro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       276   34.85
           R. Patrick Stoner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       204   25.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    1.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       304

          City of South Milwaukee, Alderperson, District 3
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph R. Bukowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       403   45.49
           Lisa M. Pieper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       468   52.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15    1.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       648

          City of South Milwaukee, Alderperson, District 4
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Bartoshevich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       386   51.19
           Peggy Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       354   46.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    1.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       530

          Village of West Milwaukee, Village Trustee
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dominic Greenfield  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   30.65
           Steve Schuettke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   29.84
           Adrianna LaMack  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138   37.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    2.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       178

          Village of Whitefish Bay, Village Trustee
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Raisa Koltun  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,330   41.03
           Jay Saunders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,614   28.42
           Jacob Haller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,715   30.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,017

          School District of Milwaukee, School Board Director, D4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 45 OF 45 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dana Kelley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,479   42.27
           Aisha Carr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,001   57.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19     .54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       274

          School District of Milwaukee, School Board Director, D5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alex Brower.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,293   44.81
           Jilly Gokalgandhi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,229   54.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58     .61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       571

          School District of Milwaukee, School Board Director, D6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 35 OF 35 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcela Garcia.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,051   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       450

          School District of Milwaukee, School Board Director, D7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 43 OF 43 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Henry Leonard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,883   98.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78    1.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,238

          School District of Brown Deer, School Board Member
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nicole Zick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       975   22.00
           Anita Peterson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,332   30.06
           Stacey Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,000   22.57
           Felita Daniels Ashley  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,105   24.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19     .43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,529

          School District of Cudahy, School Board Director
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laurie Ozbolt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,361   30.49
           Dennis Carney .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,062   23.79
           Gail Schacht Cruz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       924   20.70
           Michael Alan Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,096   24.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21     .47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,103

          Fox Point-Bayside School District, School Board Member
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tina Kreitlow .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,010   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    1.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       821

          Franklin Public Schools District, School Board Member
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Angela Christie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,027   19.01
           Maqsood Khan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,328   21.83
           Claude W. Lewis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,245   11.67
           Angela Bier.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,088   19.58
           Shuchi Wadhwa .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       759    7.12
           Ann Sepersky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,173   20.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45     .42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,669

          Glendale-River Hills School District, School Board
          Member
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew Franklin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,688   52.65
           Ben Wynn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,492   46.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26     .81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,720

          Greendale School District, School Board Member
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph Crapitto  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,511   28.72
           Chris Spehert .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,107   21.04
           Diannia Merriett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,030   19.57
           Mary Laurel Grogan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,597   30.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17     .32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       976

          School District of Greenfield, School Board Member
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andy Misorski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,679   26.57
           Nikki Cherek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,776   28.11
           Tom Frohna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,713   27.11
           Kevin Herbert Scholz.  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,117   17.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33     .52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,823

          Maple Dale-Indian Hill School District, School Board
          Member
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ryan Jenness  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       618   48.70
           Ted Knight .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       642   50.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,191

          Nicolet Unified High School District, School Board
          Member
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn K. Franklin .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,313   37.78
           Julie Greig Reindl  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,484   16.92
           Robert Cronwell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,668   19.02
           Libby Gutterman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,270   25.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34     .39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,301

          Oak Creek-Franklin Joint School District, School Board
          Member
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Dudzik.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,550   18.53
           Leah Schreiber Johnson .  .  .  .  .  .     2,047   14.88
           Sheryl Cerniglia .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,112   15.35
           Kelly Ganiere .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,856   20.76
           Jerry Krist.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,117   15.39
           Jeffrey Tilghman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,036   14.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40     .29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,571

          St. Francis School District, School Board Member
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan Shafer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       924   48.73
           Nicholas Banach  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       939   49.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33    1.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,444

          School District of Shorewood, School Board Member
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ellen Eckman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,771   50.38
           Traci Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,735   49.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       266

          School District of South Milwaukee, School Board Member
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven Champagne .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,028   23.23
           Jon Shelenske .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,177   26.59
           David Maass.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       816   18.44
           Angie DeFord  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,386   31.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19     .43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       852

          West Allis-West Milwaukee School District, School Board
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 28 OF 28 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jane Carr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,040   23.28
           Joseph Mikolajczak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,645   12.60
           Gary Schultz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,757   13.46
           Brendan Burns .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,058   15.76
           Amy Deal.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,612   20.01
           Christine Klug.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,873   14.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71     .54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,080

          School District of Whitefish Bay, School Board Member
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandy Saltzstein .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,076   23.01
           Pamela N. Woodard.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,042   22.63
           Joe Ketchum.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,194   13.23
           Anne Berleman Kearney  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,942   21.53
           Dan Tyk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,748   19.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,528

          Whitnall School District, School Board Member
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin Stachowiak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,678   50.86
           Quin Brunette .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,571   47.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50    1.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,639

          Nicolet Unified School District, Referendum
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,608   66.94
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,782   33.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       645

          St. Francis School District, Referendum 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       922   59.91
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       617   40.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131

          St. Francis School District, Referendum 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       954   61.75
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       591   38.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125